Pricing

The Jovell Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqftSqmTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
1 Bedroom441-45241-4228630,000633,0001,397
1 Bedroom + Study5274956693,000738,0001,357
2 Bedroom635-64659-6056785,000837,0001,280
2 Bedroom + Study646-72160-67128813,000941,0001,257
3 Bedroom872-90481-841041,026,0001,123,0001,186
3 Bedroom + Yard1001-103393-96321,214,0001,274,0001,205
4 Bedroom1227-1270114-118241,524,0001,612,0001,225

(All prices for The Jovell displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view The Jovell ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the The Jovell Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!